Pee Wee Standings

Peewee regular season 2016/2017

PosTeamGPWTLPTSGFGAG DIFF
1Canadians19152232773443
2Jets2084820725517
3Canucks2074918685612
4Senators193214835107-72
5Canadians00000000
5PRACTICE00000000