Midget Standings

Midget-2015/2016

PosTeamGPWTLPTSGFGAG DIFF
1Canadians145911341195732500232
2Canucks146622163145626655-29
3Jets145521875122594676-82
4Senators138442173109540706-166
5Nordiques35193134116313033
6Oilers381631935140152-12
7Canadians00000000
7PRACTICE00000000